Рейтинг Белорусской федерации ориентирования для групп Ж16 и Ж18 по состоянию на 20 июня 2013г.
Ж16
№ | Фамилия, имя | Г.Р. | Коллектив | Бр. кл | Бр. спр | Гр. кл | Гр. спр | МММ | Ком.Ч. | Перв. | Сумма |
1 | Гивойно Мария | 1997 | Каменецкий район | 665 | 665 | 665 | 665 | 580 | 700 | 3940 | |
2 | Ванькевич Александра | 1998 | КСО «Березино» | 22 | 599 | 410 | 562 | 505 | 598 | 336 | 3032 |
3 | Колячко Вероника | 1998 | КСО «Березино» | 524 | 646 | 0 | 555 | 548 | 599 | 2872 | |
4 | Альшаникова Диана | 1997 | СК «Алькор» | 364 | 564 | 513 | 175 | 562 | 582 | 2760 | |
5 | Былицкая Анастасия | 1997 | Контакт-Орион | 155 | 426 | 572 | 365 | 438 | 588 | 2544 | |
6 | Латокурская Татьяна | 1997 | КСО «Белая Русь» | 502 | 352 | 556 | 419 | 0 | 700 | 2529 | |
7 | Прокопчук Наталья | 1998 | Каменецкий район | 368 | 378 | 608 | 315 | 336 | 205 | 2210 | |
8 | Крисковец Дарья | 1998 | КСО «Меридиан» | 238 | 373 | 330 | 417 | 446 | 396 | 2200 | |
9 | Давыдюк Анастасия | 1997 | СК «Алькор» | 415 | 207 | 348 | 402 | 638 | 2010 | ||
10 | Матюшик Дарья | 1997 | Каменецкий район | 592 | 315 | 499 | 333 | 1739 | |||
11 | Сермяжко Анастасия | 1998 | КСО «Березино» | 521 | 422 | 530 | 1473 | ||||
12 | Кулинкович Татьяна | 1997 | КСО «Березино» | 438 | 333 | 464 | 218 | 1453 | |||
13 | Лемешевская Анастасия | 1997 | СДЮШОР «Спартак» | 559 | 612 | 1171 | |||||
14 | Яковлева Анна | 1997 | СДЮШОР «Спартак» | 665 | 426 | 1091 | |||||
15 | Скрыпник Ольга | 1997 | КСО «Кронан» | 596 | 395 | 991 | |||||
16 | Чехович Анна | 1998 | КСО «Буг» | 44 | 426 | 365 | 122 | 957 | |||
17 | Корень Екатерина | 1997 | Брестский район | 306 | 192 | 457 | 955 | ||||
18 | Повх Евгения | 1997 | Брестский район | 0 | 448 | 439 | 887 | ||||
19 | Рудковская Татьяна | 1997 | Гомельская область | 334 | 496 | 830 | |||||
20 | Дакуко Александра | 1997 | КСО «Лось» Борисов | 294 | 378 | 672 | |||||
21 | Тишкевич Карина | 1997 | МГТЭЦДиМ | 282 | 270 | 552 | |||||
22 | Танянская Полина | 1997 | МГТЭЦДиМ Атаманович | 0 | 47 | 502 | 549 | ||||
23 | Купчик Ольга | 1997 | Минская обл. | 477 | 477 | ||||||
24 | Галузо Дарья | 1997 | ТК «Случь» | 329 | 134 | 0 | 0 | 463 | |||
25 | Мацкевич Мария | 1998 | МИНСК | 460 | 460 | ||||||
26 | Ксенжук Виктория | 1997 | ТК «Надежда» | 457 | 457 | ||||||
27 | Шинкевич Юлия | 1997 | Могилевская обл. | 380 | 380 | ||||||
28 | Грабко Алина | 1998 | Витебская обл. | 373 | 373 | ||||||
29 | Наврозова Диана | 1997 | ГСУСУ «МГ ДЮСШ №4» | 83 | 219 | 302 | |||||
30 | Магуцкая Ивона | 1998 | КСО «Берестье» | 269 | 269 | ||||||
31 | Кузьмина Виктория | 1997 | СКО «Торпедо» | 263 | 263 | ||||||
32 | Симонюк Алина | 1997 | Брестский район | 263 | 0 | 0 | 263 | ||||
33 | Андриенко Светлана | 1997 | Витебская обл. | 256 | 256 | ||||||
34 | Пешко Оксана | 1998 | «Аматар» | 204 | 204 | ||||||
35 | Адамейко Виктория | 1998 | КСО «Лось» Борисов | 187 | 0 | 187 | |||||
36 | Бондарева Татьяна | 1997 | КСО «Лось» Борисов | 132 | 132 | ||||||
37 | Мельничук Елена | 1998 | ЦДТиК Кобринский р-н | 126 | 126 | ||||||
38 | Пилимон Антонина | 1997 | Витебская обл. | 114 | 114 | ||||||
39 | Баранова Виолетта | 1997 | Могилевская обл. | 81 | 81 | ||||||
40 | Погуца Елизавета | 1998 | Брестский район | 0 | 0 | 74 | 74 | ||||
41 | Гуд Татьяна | 1997 | МГТЭЦДиМ Атаманович | 0 | 70 | 70 | |||||
42 | Ходыш Александра | 1998 | Лидский район | 0 | 0 | 52 | 52 | ||||
43 | Фомич Алена | 1997 | Витебская обл. | 33 | 33 | ||||||
44 | Александрович Даяна | 1997 | Березовский район | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
45 | Бойко Валерия | 1998 | ТК «Случь» | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
46 | Борисова Настя | 1998 | Гомельская обл. | 0 | 0 | ||||||
47 | Босацкая Валентина | 1997 | Брестский район | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
48 | Бутонина Елизавета | 1997 | ГУДОДиМ г.Барановичи | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
49 | Киклевич Юлия | 1997 | КСО «Березино» | 0 | 0 | ||||||
50 | Лосикова Ангелина | 1997 | СКО «Торпедо» | 0 | 0 | ||||||
51 | Навроцкая Дарья | 1997 | ОК-Брест | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
52 | Нерода Екатерина | 1998 | Брестский район | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
53 | Сурудо Валерия | 1998 | КСО «Кронан» | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ж18
№ | Фамилия, имя | Г.Р. | Коллектив | Бр. кл | Бр. спр | Гр. кл | Гр. спр | МММ | Ком.Ч. | Перв. | Сумма |
1 | Можар Виктория | 1996 | КСО «Белая Русь» | 603 | 760 | 760 | 635 | 760 | 800 | 4318 | |
2 | Черник Глафира | 1995 | МГТЭЦДиМ | 760 | 713 | 427 | 615 | 2515 | |||
3 | Кевра Анастасия | 1995 | Немига-Норд | 730 | 257 | 465 | 401 | 447 | 2300 | ||
4 | Кулик Татьяна | 1996 | Немига-Норд | 251 | 746 | 400 | 363 | 480 | 2240 | ||
5 | Черкас Василиса | 1995 | БГУ | 442 | 555 | 363 | 589 | 1949 | |||
6 | Ермаченок Анастасия | 1996 | КСО «Березино» | 432 | 580 | 800 | 1812 | ||||
7 | Лелич Ирина | 1995 | Березовский район | 62 | 433 | 238 | 250 | 437 | 1420 | ||
8 | Аврамчик Кристина | 1995 | Гомельская область | 60 | 492 | 237 | 496 | 1285 | |||
9 | Вараниковская Екатерина | 1995 | Вандроуник | 532 | 648 | 1180 | |||||
10 | Славинская Кристина | 1996 | Спартак | 80 | 218 | 350 | 341 | 989 | |||
11 | Алексеенко Татьяна | 1996 | Гомельская область | 103 | 455 | 0 | 74 | 338 | 970 | ||
12 | Рудковская Алена | 1996 | Гомельская область | 0 | 604 | 287 | 891 | ||||
13 | Броницкая Оксана | 1996 | ГУДОДиМ г.Барановичи | 106 | 237 | 542 | 885 | ||||
14 | Стасюк Екатерина | 1995 | ГСУСУ «МГ ДЮСШ №4» | 296 | 547 | 843 | |||||
15 | Семенюк Мария | 1996 | КСО «Буг» | 549 | 259 | 808 | |||||
16 | Жукович Татьяна | 1995 | Березовский район | 248 | 526 | 774 | |||||
17 | Илькевич Анастасия | 1996 | КСО «Кронан» | 0 | 760 | 760 | |||||
18 | Андрушойть Елена | 1995 | ГУДО «ЦТиКДМ» Пинск | 227 | 510 | 737 | |||||
19 | Климахович Надежда | 1996 | КСО «Буг» | 401 | 0 | 328 | 729 | ||||
20 | Голубничая Алеся | 1995 | КСО «Берестье» | 25 | 593 | 0 | 25 | 643 | |||
21 | Сорока Ольга | 1995 | КСО «Берестье» | 0 | 191 | 106 | 298 | 595 | |||
22 | Мусиенко Александра | 1995 | КСО «Немига-Норд» | 272 | 159 | 431 | |||||
23 | Сергиевич Наталья | 1996 | ОК-Брест | 210 | 185 | 395 | |||||
24 | Герасимович Екатерина | 1996 | ГУДОДиМ г.Барановичи | 54 | 334 | 388 | |||||
25 | Петрушко Владислава | 1996 | ОК-Брест | 180 | 0 | 74 | 254 | ||||
26 | Веренич Елизавета | 1996 | ОК-Брест | 106 | 0 | 137 | 243 | ||||
27 | Предченко Ольга | 1996 | Минская обл. | 97 | 97 | ||||||
28 | Вовк Яна | 1995 | Брестский район | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
29 | Зеленская Елена | 1996 | ГУДОДиМ г.Барановичи | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
30 | Малькевич Татьяна | 1995 | СДЮШОР «Спартак» | 0 | 0 | ||||||
31 | Пучко Людмила | 1996 | КСО «Лось» Борисов | 0 | 0 |