XVII Grand Prix Mazowsza | N 2015-04-26 19:10 |
Wyniki końcowe | stworzony przez OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2015 |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | E1 | E2 | E3 | Czas |
---|
71 | Aniela Swobodzińska | 05 | UNTS Warszawa | 31:40 | 1 | 36:59 | 1 | ||||
K10N (10) |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | E1 | E2 | E3 | Czas |
---|
1 | 73 | Tosia Mianowska | 07 | UNTS Warszawa | 15:40 | 1 | 23:10 | 3 | 24:36 | 3 | 63:26 |
2 | 154 | Aleksandra Olszanka | 04 | KS OK!Sport Warszawa | 18:57 | 2 | 22:59 | 2 | 33:57 | 8 | 75:53 |
3 | 136 | Alicja Dobrowolska | 08 | UKS Saper Kazuń | 24:24 | 5 | 36:38 | 6 | 27:33 | 5 | 88:35 |
291 | Lena Wasiak | 07 | UNTS Warszawa | 19:25 | 4 | nkl | 24:19 | 1 | |||
72 | Filomena Chabiera | 07 | UNTS Warszawa | 19:17 | 3 | nkl | 24:21 | 2 | |||
292 | Klaudia Olszewska | 08 | UNTS Warszawa | 22:18 | 1 | 24:51 | 4 | ||||
295 | Hanna Wójtowicz | 10 | UNTS Warszawa | 36:15 | 6 | 29:18 | 6 | ||||
70 | Łucja Swobodzińska | 08 | UNTS Warszawa | 34:09 | 5 | 32:16 | 7 | ||||
217 | Alicja Foland | 07 | Młody Inov8 | 28:48 | 4 | 34:25 | 9 | ||||
61 | Zuzanna Patejko | 12 | KS Spójnia Warszawa | abs | 39:15 | 10 | |||||
K12 (11) |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | E1 | E2 | E3 | Czas |
---|
1 | 74 | Lena Chabiera | 03 | UNTS Warszawa | 18:30 | 3 | 23:48 | 1 | 16:37 | 2 | 58:55 |
2 | 77 | Aleksandra Nitsch | 03 | UNTS Warszawa | 12:23 | 1 | 29:59 | 3 | 20:08 | 3 | 62:30 |
3 | 45 | Julia Krempińska | 03 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 21:48 | 6 | 24:45 | 2 | 16:06 | 1 | 62:39 |
4 | 158 | Oliwia Zielińska | 03 | PUKS Młode Orły NDMaz | 20:21 | 5 | 31:46 | 4 | 24:44 | 5 | 76:51 |
5 | 187 | Zuzanna Dolińska | 03 | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 16:00 | 2 | 38:12 | 6 | 22:45 | 4 | 76:57 |
6 | 20 | Nina Oleśniewicz | 03 | LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice | 29:07 | 8 | 34:57 | 5 | 26:44 | 7 | 90:48 |
7 | 76 | Anna Jacniacka | 04 | UNTS Warszawa | 19:32 | 4 | 41:39 | 9 | 31:55 | 9 | 93:06 |
11 | Małgorzata Tomczonok | 03 | UKS Kometa Gliwice | abs | 40:11 | 7 | 27:18 | 8 | |||
19 | Karolina Pieszczeminko | 04 | LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice | 23:03 | 7 | nkl | 112:32 | 10 | |||
157 | Maja Majewska | 04 | PUKS Młode Orły NDMaz | nkl | 40:39 | 8 | 26:18 | 6 | |||
75 | Anna Gąsienica-Samek | 03 | UNTS Warszawa | 31:39 | 9 | ||||||
K14 (18) |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | E1 | E2 | E3 | Czas |
---|
1 | 156 | Julia Susek | 01 | KS OK!Sport Warszawa | 15:44 | 1 | 28:22 | 1 | 30:17 | 2 | 74:23 |
2 | 81 | Zuzanna Rudenko | 02 | UNTS Warszawa | 21:37 | 4 | 36:55 | 6 | 29:22 | 1 | 87:54 |
3 | 23 | Hanna Dzierwa | 01 | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | 21:43 | 5 | 31:50 | 3 | 35:58 | 5 | 89:31 |
4 | 78 | Zofia Gąsienica-Samek | 01 | UNTS Warszawa | 20:04 | 2 | 35:09 | 5 | 35:27 | 4 | 90:40 |
5 | 79 | Magdalena Kwiecień | 02 | UNTS Warszawa | 25:28 | 7 | 34:46 | 4 | 37:16 | 7 | 97:30 |
6 | 24 | Zuzanna Ohlaszeny | 01 | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | 23:02 | 6 | 38:03 | 7 | 38:33 | 8 | 99:38 |
7 | 83 | Alicja Staszak | 01 | UNTS Warszawa | 26:14 | 9 | 39:03 | 8 | 36:48 | 6 | 102:05 |
8 | 25 | Aleksandra Urbańczyk | 01 | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | 21:30 | 3 | 42:05 | 11 | 44:26 | 10 | 108:01 |
9 | 155 | Gabriela Olszanka | 01 | KS OK!Sport Warszawa | 34:51 | 13 | 42:44 | 12 | 38:47 | 9 | 116:22 |
10 | 188 | Izabela Borzym | 02 | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 29:57 | 10 | 42:03 | 10 | 47:03 | 13 | 119:03 |
11 | 12 | Maja Kowalczyk | 02 | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 35:02 | 14 | 43:40 | 13 | 45:25 | 12 | 124:07 |
12 | 120 | Otylia Gołda | 02 | UNTS Warszawa | 46:46 | 16 | 42:02 | 9 | 44:31 | 11 | 133:19 |
13 | 207 | Alicja Sołowiej | 01 | KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 30:59 | 12 | 54:17 | 15 | 52:08 | 14 | 137:24 |
14 | 189 | Zuzanna Kanarek | 01 | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 37:26 | 15 | 50:30 | 14 | 89:46 | 16 | 177:42 |
80 | Julia Mianowska | 01 | UNTS Warszawa | abs | 30:33 | 2 | 33:43 | 3 | |||
82 | Aleksandra Siennicka | 02 | UNTS Warszawa | 25:52 | 8 | 61:02 | 15 | ||||
159 | Sonia Kubicka | 01 | PUKS Młode Orły NDMaz | 30:08 | 11 | ||||||
13 | Aleksandra Polewka | 02 | UKS Kometa Gliwice | abs | |||||||
K16 (5) |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | E1 | E2 | E3 | Czas |
---|
1 | 160 | Natalia Filipczak | 01 | PUKS Młode Orły NDMaz | 20:27 | 1 | 36:24 | 1 | 37:53 | 3 | 94:44 |
2 | 190 | Julia Głowacz | 00 | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 21:07 | 2 | 40:58 | 3 | 37:43 | 2 | 99:48 |
3 | 84 | Wiktoria Marek | 99 | UNTS Warszawa | 28:55 | 3 | 40:39 | 2 | 36:58 | 1 | 106:32 |
4 | 135 | Natalia Swęda | 99 | UKS Saper Kazuń | 35:17 | 5 | 51:37 | 4 | 45:54 | 4 | 132:48 |
5 | 62 | Alicja Urbaniak | KS Spójnia Warszawa | 30:33 | 4 | 61:02 | 5 | 47:01 | 5 | 138:36 | |
K18 (4) |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | E1 | E2 | E3 | Czas |
---|
1 | 46 | Magdalena Jaśkiewicz | 97 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 25:16 | 2 | 40:06 | 1 | 43:50 | 2 | 109:12 |
2 | 162 | Magdalena Szmulkowska | 97 | PUKS Młode Orły NDMaz | 21:23 | 1 | 44:55 | 2 | 43:09 | 1 | 109:27 |
3 | 85 | Anna-Maria Antonowicz | 98 | UNTS Warszawa | 29:04 | 4 | 52:12 | 3 | 47:45 | 3 | 129:01 |
161 | Dagmara Dominiak | 97 | PUKS Młode Orły NDMaz | 27:17 | 3 | 61:26 | 4 | 56:27 | pk | ||
K21E (12) |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | E1 | E2 | E3 | Czas |
---|
1 | 60 | Kinga Królik | 99 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 18:27 | 1 | 40:27 | 1 | 52:21 | 1 | 111:15 |
2 | 87 | Zuzanna Kubicka | 93 | UNTS Warszawa | 19:46 | 2 | 41:46 | 2 | 54:59 | 4 | 116:31 |
3 | 32 | Kinga Górska | 89 | UMKS ORKAN Ostróda | 22:13 | 4 | 47:07 | 4 | 53:07 | 2 | 122:27 |
4 | 223 | Anna Reinhardt | 91 | USV TU Dresden | 21:17 | 3 | 49:49 | 6 | 59:29 | 5 | 130:35 |
88 | Barbara Żebrowska | 95 | UNTS Warszawa | abs | 45:57 | 3 | 66:42 | 10 | |||
33 | Agnieszka Kocińska | 87 | UMKS ORKAN Ostróda | abs | 49:25 | 5 | 63:48 | 7 | |||
121 | Marta Trojecka | 83 | KU AZS WAT Warszawa | 53:46 | 9 | 66:04 | 8 | ||||
86 | Monika Gajda | 90 | UNTS Warszawa | 52:08 | 8 | 72:29 | 11 | ||||
145 | Natalia Najman | 88 | KS OK!Sport Warszawa | abs | 51:32 | 7 | |||||
319 | Malwina Wysocka | KS OK!Sport Warszawa | 66:38 | 9 | |||||||
163 | Zuzanna Wańczyk | 97 | PUKS Młode Orły NDMaz | 60:23 | 6 | ||||||
146 | Czajka Izabela | 82 | KS OK!Sport Warszawa | 54:34 | 3 | ||||||
K21S (10) |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | E1 | E2 | E3 | Czas |
---|
1 | 179 | Jagoda Filipczak | 94 | PUKS Młode Orły NDMaz | 23:16 | 1 | 47:41 | 2 | 50:56 | 2 | 121:53 |
2 | 89 | Anna Dusza | 89 | UNTS Warszawa | 25:41 | 2 | 50:57 | 4 | 59:11 | 4 | 135:49 |
3 | 220 | Volha Saroka | 95 | KSO Berestje | 31:12 | 3 | 58:53 | 5 | 65:12 | 5 | 155:17 |
4 | 90 | Katarzyna Sypuła | 87 | UNTS Warszawa | 32:41 | 4 | 62:47 | 7 | 67:50 | 6 | 163:18 |
5 | 122 | Diana Gordon | 90 | KU AZS WAT Warszawa | 45:59 | 5 | 62:13 | 6 | 58:13 | 3 | 166:25 |
3 | Anna Wiercińska | 88 | MKS Metalowiec Łódź | nkl | 97:52 | 9 | 103:59 | 7 | |||
208 | Ewelina Pietrzak | KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 71:48 | 6 | 74:55 | 8 | nkl | ||||
147 | Martyna Miśkiewicz | 89 | KS OK!Sport Warszawa | 48:51 | 3 | 47:23 | 1 | ||||
224 | Katarzyna Namysł | 89 | Ind. Mazowsze | 44:36 | 1 | ||||||
180 | Karolina Pacek | 88 | Stowarzyszenie Team 360 Warszawa | abs | |||||||
K35 (8) |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | E1 | E2 | E3 | Czas |
---|
1 | 164 | Monika Marcinkiewicz-Kajzer | 76 | PUKS Młode Orły NDMaz | 29:28 | 2 | 38:14 | 1 | 37:18 | 2 | 105:00 |
225 | Agnieszka Biolik | 77 | Ind. Mazowsze | 27:16 | 1 | nkl | 28:24 | 1 | |||
182 | Zuzanna Szymańska | 77 | Stowarzyszenie Team 360 Warszawa | abs | 54:54 | 5 | 45:20 | 4 | |||
181 | Magdalena Gruziel | 76 | Stowarzyszenie Team 360 Warszawa | abs | 42:47 | 3 | 39:18 | 3 | |||
228 | Dominika Treszczotko | 80 | Ind. Mazowsze | 39:19 | 2 | ||||||
226 | Anna Kalicińska | 76 | Ind. Mazowsze | 96:57 | 6 | ||||||
227 | Katarzyna Ostaszewska | 76 | Ind. Mazowsze | 44:10 | 4 | ||||||
34 | Ilona Śliwczyńska | 78 | UMKS ORKAN Ostróda | abs | |||||||
K40 (7) |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | E1 | E2 | E3 | Czas |
---|
1 | 48 | Katarzyna Konc | 75 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 21:39 | 1 | 42:14 | 1 | 43:51 | 1 | 107:44 |
2 | 191 | Karina Daniluk | 72 | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 30:24 | 2 | 48:45 | 3 | 45:15 | 3 | 124:24 |
3 | 209 | Ewa Tarnowska | 71 | KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 32:16 | 3 | 50:28 | 4 | 48:34 | 4 | 131:18 |
4 | 183 | Urszula Trykozko | 69 | Stowarzyszenie Team 360 Warszawa | 33:26 | 4 | 55:58 | 5 | 44:51 | 2 | 134:15 |
5 | 229 | Katarzyna Ościłowska | 74 | Ind. Mazowsze | 47:38 | 5 | 64:07 | 6 | 65:14 | 5 | 176:59 |
91 | Dorota Mianowska | 74 | UNTS Warszawa | abs | 43:17 | 2 | nkl | ||||
92 | Joanna Nitsch | 73 | UNTS Warszawa | abs | |||||||
K45 (9) |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | E1 | E2 | E3 | Czas |
---|
1 | 165 | Magdalena Wańczyk | 68 | PUKS Młode Orły NDMaz | 21:46 | 2 | 40:00 | 3 | 37:50 | 1 | 99:36 |
2 | 247 | Olga Temnikova | 65 | OK Kaliningrad | 26:55 | 5 | 54:30 | 7 | 55:58 | 4 | 137:23 |
94 | Anna Staszak | 70 | UNTS Warszawa | 22:30 | 3 | 46:10 | 5 | nkl | |||
95 | Mariola Wołowczyk | 68 | UNTS Warszawa | 20:33 | 1 | 31:56 | 2 | ||||
93 | Ewa Gąsienica-Samek | 70 | UNTS Warszawa | nkl | 45:23 | 4 | |||||
230 | Ewa Misiaczek | 68 | Ind. Mazowsze | 24:03 | 4 | 47:38 | 6 | ||||
Ewa Wołek | 30:34 | 1 | |||||||||
275 | Urszula Czerkawska | 62 | MUKS Gliwice | 52:58 | 3 | ||||||
8 | Anna Bogucka-Jaroszek | 70 | MUKS Gliwice | 47:49 | 2 | ||||||
K55 (10) |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | E1 | E2 | E3 | Czas |
---|
1 | 249 | Marina Movko | 60 | OK Kaliningrad | 15:47 | 1 | 24:54 | 1 | 27:10 | 1 | 67:51 |
2 | 250 | Elena Solovyeva | 58 | OK Kaliningrad | 16:25 | 2 | 28:03 | 2 | 28:48 | 2 | 73:16 |
3 | 14 | Jolanta Wysocka | 56 | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 17:57 | 4 | 28:34 | 4 | 31:27 | 5 | 77:58 |
4 | 248 | Elena Mirochnichenko | 59 | OK Kaliningrad | 18:19 | 5 | 30:58 | 5 | 29:08 | 3 | 78:25 |
5 | 210 | Tamara Zenchenko | 60 | KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 20:06 | 6 | 28:21 | 3 | 30:11 | 4 | 78:38 |
6 | 37 | Danuta Mikielska | 59 | UMKS ORKAN Ostróda | 17:02 | 3 | 32:58 | 8 | 35:12 | 8 | 85:12 |
7 | 36 | Regina Łuńska | 56 | UMKS ORKAN Ostróda | 21:30 | 7 | 32:11 | 7 | 33:15 | 6 | 86:56 |
8 | 35 | Halina Biziuk | 57 | UMKS ORKAN Ostróda | 27:59 | 9 | 32:00 | 6 | 33:52 | 7 | 93:51 |
231 | Anna Olbrycht | 56 | OLBnO Warszawa | nkl | 46:25 | 9 | 59:40 | 9 | |||
123 | Małgorzata Krochmal | 58 | KU AZS WAT Warszawa | 25:44 | 8 | ||||||
K60 (3) |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | E1 | E2 | E3 | Czas |
---|
1 | 251 | Natalia Lazareva | 55 | OK Kaliningrad | 21:29 | 1 | 33:26 | 1 | 25:58 | 1 | 80:53 |
2 | 192 | Krystyna Galicz | 51 | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 25:36 | 2 | 46:59 | 2 | 42:53 | 3 | 115:28 |
3 | 96 | Barbara Glińska | 49 | UNTS Warszawa | 48:11 | 3 | 55:00 | 3 | 40:56 | 2 | 144:07 |
K85 (1) |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | E1 | E2 | E3 | Czas |
---|
1 | 232 | Helena Zielczyńska | 27 | A-TO-MY Warszawa | 56:42 | 1 | 58:30 | 1 | 59:32 | 1 | 174:44 |
M10 (5) |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | E1 | E2 | E3 | Czas |
---|
1 | 97 | Jan Antonowicz | 05 | UNTS Warszawa | 9:34 | 1 | 14:52 | 1 | 10:39 | 1 | 35:05 |
2 | 279 | Michał Malinowski | UNTS Warszawa | 14:35 | 2 | 25:49 | 4 | 15:37 | 3 | 56:01 | |
3 | 166 | Jan Choroś | 05 | PUKS Młode Orły NDMaz | 22:03 | 4 | 21:06 | 2 | 13:17 | 2 | 56:26 |
4 | 98 | Adam Gąsienica-Samek | 06 | UNTS Warszawa | 21:09 | 3 | 22:58 | 3 | 19:48 | 4 | 63:55 |
67 | Filip Janowski | KS Spójnia Warszawa | abs | ||||||||
M10N (7) |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | E1 | E2 | E3 | Czas |
---|
1 | 255 | Tymoteusz Kujda | 05 | Kotwica Brzeg | 15:27 | 1 | 20:30 | 2 | 18:25 | 1 | 54:22 |
2 | 49 | Franciszek Krempiński | 07 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 16:30 | 2 | 18:41 | 1 | 19:20 | 2 | 54:31 |
3 | 99 | Mieszko Chachurski | 07 | UNTS Warszawa | 20:20 | 3 | 34:11 | 3 | 31:44 | 5 | 86:15 |
64 | Gabryś Gorzkiewicz | 05 | KS Spójnia Warszawa | abs | 125:44 | 6 | 24:32 | 3 | |||
311 | Aleksander Treszczotko | Ind. Mazowsze | 45:17 | 5 | 39:25 | 6 | |||||
218 | Tymon Foland | 09 | Młody Inov8 | 41:18 | 4 | 29:48 | 4 | ||||
318 | Antek Treszczotko | Ind. Mazowsze | 41:09 | 7 | |||||||
M12 (13) |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | E1 | E2 | E3 | Czas |
---|
1 | 50 | Jan Sztranek | 03 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 25:36 | 4 | 20:55 | 2 | 14:14 | 1 | 60:45 |
2 | 148 | Michał Sędłak | 03 | KS OK!Sport Warszawa | 26:28 | 5 | 20:44 | 1 | 15:23 | 2 | 62:35 |
3 | 256 | Bartosz Kujda | 03 | Kotwica Brzeg | 20:43 | 1 | 27:37 | 3 | 34:41 | 10 | 83:01 |
4 | 138 | Adam Onik | 03 | UKS Saper Kazuń | 31:00 | 9 | 34:06 | 8 | 18:46 | 3 | 83:52 |
5 | 195 | Radosław Gawryś | 03 | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 32:12 | 10 | 31:56 | 6 | 21:14 | 5 | 85:22 |
6 | 193 | Emil Biolik | 03 | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 25:23 | 3 | 29:48 | 4 | 31:07 | 9 | 86:18 |
7 | 194 | Michał Czernicki | 03 | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 28:56 | 7 | 35:51 | 9 | 22:16 | 6 | 87:03 |
8 | 102 | Krzysztof Wójtowicz | 04 | UNTS Warszawa | 28:46 | 6 | 41:47 | 12 | 21:00 | 4 | 91:33 |
9 | 26 | Jakub Gałecki | 03 | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | 28:56 | 7 | 39:43 | 10 | 26:38 | 8 | 95:17 |
10 | 196 | Kacper Kanarek | 03 | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 35:49 | 11 | 33:36 | 7 | 55:30 | 11 | 124:55 |
101 | Igor Marte | 03 | UNTS Warszawa | nkl | 31:48 | 5 | 22:37 | 7 | |||
100 | Jan Jach-Bartha | 04 | UNTS Warszawa | 24:24 | 2 | 39:43 | 10 | ||||
137 | Dawid Kubiak | 03 | UKS Saper Kazuń | abs | |||||||
M14 (17) |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | E1 | E2 | E3 | Czas |
---|
1 | 167 | Marcel Kajzer | 01 | PUKS Młode Orły NDMaz | 19:51 | 1 | 28:19 | 1 | 33:44 | 3 | 81:54 |
2 | 51 | Maciej Andrzejczak | 02 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 23:58 | 3 | 30:53 | 3 | 31:05 | 1 | 85:56 |
3 | 103 | Bartłomiej Olszewski | 02 | UNTS Warszawa | 27:08 | 7 | 31:31 | 5 | 36:47 | 4 | 95:26 |
4 | 52 | Maciej Boik | 01 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 23:30 | 2 | 31:26 | 4 | 40:42 | 7 | 95:38 |
5 | 15 | Oskar Rakowski | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 30:19 | 8 | 29:59 | 2 | 40:05 | 6 | 100:23 | |
6 | 63 | Kacper Michalak | 01 | KS Spójnia Warszawa | 34:12 | 10 | 37:24 | 9 | 38:12 | 5 | 109:48 |
7 | 197 | Igor Byczkowski | 01 | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 35:18 | 11 | 34:27 | 7 | 46:03 | 10 | 115:48 |
8 | 27 | Kacper Starzykiewicz | 01 | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | 27:07 | 6 | 43:37 | 12 | 47:42 | 11 | 118:26 |
9 | 199 | Szymon Gumowski | 01 | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 40:04 | 12 | 40:22 | 10 | 45:04 | 8 | 125:30 |
10 | 201 | Grzegorz Zienkiewicz | 01 | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 46:04 | 13 | 34:59 | 8 | 51:45 | 13 | 132:48 |
11 | 65 | Maciej Żabolicki | 02 | KS Spójnia Warszawa | 31:21 | 9 | 45:07 | 13 | 61:10 | 14 | 137:38 |
12 | 200 | Maciej Nowakowski | 02 | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 59:35 | 15 | 40:43 | 11 | 45:44 | 9 | 146:02 |
139 | Kacper Stasiak | 01 | UKS Saper Kazuń | 49:10 | 14 | nkl | 48:32 | 12 | |||
198 | Adam Dąbrowski | 02 | UKS Kusy Warszawa | nkl | 46:29 | 14 | nkl | ||||
68 | Bartosz Niebielski jr | 01 | UKS Falenica | 24:46 | 4 | nkl | 32:31 | 2 | |||
21 | Damian Hyla | 01 | LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice | 25:44 | 5 | 33:09 | 6 | ||||
322 | Piotr Żabolicki | KS Spójnia Warszawa | 63:05 | pk | |||||||
M16 (5) |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | E1 | E2 | E3 | Czas |
---|
1 | 53 | Dawid Kalisiak | 00 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 16:35 | 1 | 30:29 | 2 | 31:44 | 2 | 78:48 |
2 | 54 | Konrad Płóciennik | 98 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 18:36 | 2 | 29:10 | 1 | 31:22 | 1 | 79:08 |
3 | 168 | Tomasz Choroś | 00 | PUKS Młode Orły NDMaz | 23:59 | 4 | 33:25 | 3 | 43:07 | 3 | 100:31 |
4 | 55 | Dawid Zając | 00 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 20:52 | 3 | 45:56 | 4 | 46:08 | 4 | 112:56 |
104 | Tomasz Nitsch | 00 | UNTS Warszawa | nkl | 47:54 | 5 | |||||
M18 (9) | /td> |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | E1 | E2 | E3 | Czas |
---|
1 | 28 | Kamil Legięć | 97 | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | 17:13 | 2 | 34:23 | 1 | 47:30 | 1 | 99:06 |
2 | 106 | Michał Wołowczyk | 97 | UNTS Warszawa | 15:53 | 1 | 41:15 | 3 | 57:35 | 2 | 114:43 |
3 | 29 | Mateusz Pucuła | 98 | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | 33:08 | 6 | 37:20 | 2 | 60:58 | 3 | 131:26 |
4 | 211 | Aleksander Tarnowski | 97 | KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 23:52 | 5 | 48:21 | 6 | 63:22 | 4 | 135:35 |
56 | Grzegorz Siess | 00 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | nkl | 45:12 | 5 | 72:24 | 5 | |||
280 | Jerzy Urbaniak | KS Spójnia Warszawa | 18:19 | 3 | 43:43 | 4 | |||||
Maciej Borkowski | KS Spójnia Warszawa | 22:22 | 4 | ||||||||
184 | Jakub Jaroszek | 98 | Stowarzyszenie Team 360 Warszawa | abs | |||||||
105 | Eugeniusz Besarab | 98 | UNTS Warszawa | abs | |||||||
M21E (19) |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | E1 | E2 | E3 | Czas |
---|
1 | 169 | Wojciech Dudek | 94 | PUKS Młode Orły NDMaz | 17:33 | 1 | 46:14 | 3 | 72:40 | 1 | 136:27 |
2 | 57 | Łukasz Gryzio | 88 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 18:00 | 2 | 47:50 | 4 | 76:47 | 3 | 142:37 |
3 | 124 | Maciej Gędziorowski | 90 | KU AZS WAT Warszawa | 20:36 | 3 | 57:01 | 11 | 89:59 | 5 | 167:36 |
4 | 202 | Karol Galicz | 86 | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 21:31 | 5 | 50:32 | 6 | 100:40 | 8 | 172:43 |
5 | 149 | Michał Weber | 85 | KS OK!Sport Warszawa | 23:40 | 6 | 56:45 | 10 | 95:44 | 6 | 176:09 |
6 | 213 | Konrad Pietrzak | KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 27:09 | 8 | 62:44 | 12 | 105:36 | 9 | 195:29 | |
170 | Adam Szmulkowski | 93 | PUKS Młode Orły NDMaz | abs | 48:45 | 5 | 83:01 | 4 | |||
108 | Jacek Morawski | 89 | UNTS Warszawa | abs | 45:51 | 2 | 74:09 | 2 | |||
257 | Marcin Krasuski | 72 | . orienteering.waw.pl | abs | 54:38 | 8 | nkl | ||||
234 | Bogusław Ciastek | 82 | Ind. Mazowsze | 45:26 | 9 | 122:43 | 14 | nkl | |||
221 | Aliaksandr Tsiak | 85 | KSO Berestje | 27:02 | 7 | 68:21 | 13 | nkl | |||
203 | Tadeusz Piłkowski | 90 | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 54:56 | 9 | 98:07 | 7 | ||||
107 | Ilya Marchuk | 87 | UNTS Warszawa | 21:07 | 4 | 53:13 | 7 | ||||
235 | Karol Cwalina | 83 | Ind. Mazowsze | 111:36 | 10 | ||||||
44 | Michał Olejnik | 92 | WKS Grunwald Poznań | 41:15 | 1 | ||||||
133 | Konrad Bartnik | 82 | KU AZS WAT Warszawa | abs | |||||||
185 | Radosław Jaroszek | 94 | Stowarzyszenie Team 360 Warszawa | abs | |||||||
258 | Paweł Słomka | 90 | Ind. Śląskie | abs | |||||||
109 | Dmytro Terpai | 85 | UNTS Warszawa | abs | |||||||
M21S (11) |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | E1 | E2 | E3 | Czas |
---|
1 | 259 | Karol Pietraszko | 93 | Ind. Podlaskie | 26:13 | 1 | 44:15 | 3 | 74:30 | 2 | 144:58 |
2 | 212 | Anatolii Baranczuk | 96 | KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 29:28 | 3 | 46:13 | 4 | 75:57 | 3 | 151:38 |
3 | 173 | Bartosz Rydliński | 85 | PUKS Młode Orły NDMaz | 28:33 | 2 | 53:25 | 7 | 92:42 | 5 | 174:40 |
4 | 260 | Grzegorz Załuska | 86 | Ind. Podlaskie | 32:23 | 5 | 56:34 | 8 | 95:54 | 6 | 184:51 |
5 | 4 | Mateusz Fijałkowski | 90 | MKS Metalowiec Łódź | 30:57 | 4 | 51:14 | 5 | 136:16 | 7 | 218:27 |
171 | Łukasz Kochn | 90 | PUKS Młode Orły NDMaz | abs | 52:07 | 6 | 88:00 | 4 | |||
172 | Jakub Prasał | 93 | PUKS Młode Orły NDMaz | 41:44 | 1 | 72:22 | 1 | ||||
110 | Mateusz Anc | UNTS Warszawa | 43:40 | 2 | |||||||
237 | Adam Parfianowicz | 94 | Ind. Mazowsze | 50:26 | 6 | ||||||
31 | Filip Sikorski | 94 | UKS Trops Białystok | abs | |||||||
236 | Michał Lendzioszek | 82 | Ind. Mazowsze | abs | |||||||
M35 (12) |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | E1 | E2 | E3 | Czas |
---|
1 | 125 | Michal Marte | 75 | KU AZS WAT Warszawa | 21:20 | 1 | 43:32 | 3 | 63:11 | 1 | 128:03 |
2 | 238 | Grzegorz Biolik | 76 | Ind. Mazowsze | 23:38 | 4 | 44:21 | 5 | 71:24 | 3 | 139:23 |
3 | 58 | Piotr Krempiński | 76 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 22:24 | 3 | 44:16 | 4 | 74:19 | 4 | 140:59 |
4 | 140 | Krzysztof Poneta | 79 | UKS Saper Kazuń | 22:12 | 2 | 49:17 | 8 | 76:29 | 5 | 147:58 |
5 | 262 | Arkadiusz Kujda | 79 | Ind. Opolskie | 27:02 | 5 | 43:04 | 2 | 81:29 | 6 | 151:35 |
6 | 240 | Michał Sadownik | 85 | Ind. Mazowsze | 29:24 | 7 | 56:05 | 9 | 97:20 | 7 | 182:49 |
7 | 111 | Tomasz Chabiera | 76 | UNTS Warszawa | 37:13 | 9 | 65:30 | 11 | 102:08 | 8 | 204:51 |
8 | 222 | Ihar Kuzich | 78 | KSO Berestje | 30:59 | 8 | 60:01 | 10 | 132:47 | 9 | 223:47 |
59 | Tomasz Tkaczuk | 79 | UKS Azymut Pabianice | abs | 34:37 | 1 | 67:39 | 2 | |||
112 | Andrzej Gąsienica-Samek | 80 | UNTS Warszawa | 27:34 | 6 | 48:48 | 7 | ||||
267 | Marek Kaliciński | 77 | UKA . | 133:46 | 12 | ||||||
239 | Mateusz Mioduszewski | 76 | Ind. Mazowsze | 45:32 | 6 | ||||||
M40 (16) |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | E1 | E2 | E3 | Czas |
---|
1 | 150 | Krystian Sędłak | 73 | KS OK!Sport Warszawa | 21:12 | 1 | 39:48 | 3 | 61:14 | 4 | 122:14 |
2 | 215 | Stanisław Sołowiej | 75 | KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 33:18 | 8 | 37:04 | 1 | 53:49 | 2 | 124:11 |
3 | 113 | Rafał Mianowski | 73 | UNTS Warszawa | 24:51 | 2 | 47:01 | 6 | 66:16 | 7 | 138:08 |
4 | 214 | Piotr Dobrowolski | 73 | KU AZS UMCS Lublin | 35:27 | 9 | 43:31 | 4 | 65:59 | 6 | 144:57 |
5 | 16 | Tomasz Polewka | 73 | UKS Kometa Gliwice | 28:43 | 5 | 50:41 | 8 | 71:08 | 8 | 150:32 |
6 | 241 | Piotr Wieczorek | 73 | Ind. Mazowsze | 31:02 | 7 | 48:40 | 7 | 81:09 | 12 | 160:51 |
7 | 204 | Grzegorz Doliński | 72 | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 27:43 | 3 | 66:11 | 11 | 79:14 | 10 | 173:08 |
8 | 126 | Piotr Zając | 75 | KU AZS WAT Warszawa | 27:59 | 4 | 63:54 | 10 | 82:41 | 13 | 174:34 |
264 | Robert Filipek | 77 | 2 psap Kazuń | 29:52 | 6 | nkl | 94:31 | 14 | |||
174 | Igor Błachut | 73 | Stowarzyszenie Team 360 Warszawa | abs | 38:41 | 2 | 56:26 | 3 | |||
69 | Bartosz Niebielski | 71 | UKS Falenica | abs | 52:55 | 9 | 72:03 | 9 | |||
242 | Zbigniew Wrzosek | 70 | Ind. Mazowsze | 46:42 | 5 | 79:50 | 11 | ||||
265 | Robert Gawkowski | 73 | 2 psap Kazuń | 36:03 | 10 | 88:46 | 12 | ||||
304 | Przemysław Mossakowski | Ind. Mazowsze | 65:10 | 5 | |||||||
43 | Piotr Ratajczak | 69 | UMKS ORKAN Ostróda | 53:41 | 1 | ||||||
17 | Tomasz Bergier | 72 | WKS Wawel Kraków | nkl | |||||||
M45 (10) |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | E1 | E2 | E3 | Czas |
---|
1 | 151 | Darek Wójcik | 67 | KS OK!Sport Warszawa | 18:37 | 1 | 34:38 | 1 | 38:45 | 1 | 92:00 |
2 | 38 | Jarosław Bartczak | 68 | UMKS ORKAN Ostróda | 20:06 | 3 | 40:53 | 2 | 43:23 | 2 | 104:22 |
3 | 114 | Artur Staszak | 70 | UNTS Warszawa | 19:27 | 2 | 50:37 | 5 | 51:32 | 3 | 121:36 |
4 | 66 | Tomasz Michalak | 69 | KS Spójnia Warszawa | 32:50 | 8 | 47:57 | 4 | 54:07 | 4 | 134:54 |
5 | 141 | Andrzej Krupiński | 69 | UKS Saper Kazuń | 23:59 | 4 | 54:39 | 7 | 57:35 | 8 | 136:13 |
6 | 39 | Tomasz Rekowski | 70 | UMKS ORKAN Ostróda | 29:56 | 6 | 54:45 | 9 | 55:30 | 5 | 140:11 |
7 | 175 | Janusz Wiejacki | 66 | PUKS Młode Orły NDMaz | 27:14 | 5 | 54:36 | 6 | 60:01 | 9 | 141:51 |
8 | 243 | Arkadiusz Rosiński | 68 | Ind. Mazowsze | 31:51 | 7 | 54:42 | 8 | 56:54 | 6 | 143:27 |
186 | Bartłomiej Krasuski | 70 | Stowarzyszenie Team 360 Warszawa | abs | 47:47 | 3 | 57:29 | 7 | |||
152 | Marcin Marszałek | 70 | KS OK!Sport Warszawa | nkl | 62:44 | 10 | |||||
M50 (10) |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | E1 | E2 | E3 | Czas |
---|
1 | 127 | Ryszard Chachurski | 63 | KU AZS WAT Warszawa | 18:44 | 1 | 43:17 | 2 | 43:10 | 1 | 105:11 |
2 | 261 | Jarosław Lickiewicz | 64 | Ind. Podlaskie | 40:44 | 2 | 53:07 | 5 | 51:22 | 4 | 145:13 |
3 | 244 | Marcin Parfianowicz | 63 | Ind. Mazowsze | 45:36 | 4 | 51:14 | 4 | 53:40 | 5 | 150:30 |
216 | Mirosław Tarnowski | 64 | KU AZS UMCS Lublin | nkl | 41:39 | 1 | 44:03 | 2 | |||
5 | Piotr Młynarczyk | 64 | MKS Metalowiec Łódź | nkl | 47:00 | 3 | 49:46 | 3 | |||
283 | Piotr Żabolicki | KS Spójnia Warszawa | 74:04 | 5 | 112:58 | 6 | |||||
18 | Piotr Niessner | 63 | WKS Wawel Kraków | 45:24 | 3 | 65:44 | 6 | ||||
22 | Adam Hyjek | 61 | LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice | abs | |||||||
153 | Dariusz Żebrowski | 63 | KS OK!Sport Warszawa | abs | |||||||
115 | Marek Wołowczyk | 63 | UNTS Warszawa | abs | |||||||
M55 (13) |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | E1 | E2 | E3 | Czas |
---|
1 | 252 | Boris Krylov | 56 | OK Kaliningrad | 16:26 | 2 | 37:15 | 1 | 41:12 | 1 | 94:53 |
2 | 40 | Bogdan Lech | 60 | UMKS ORKAN Ostróda | 15:52 | 1 | 44:05 | 5 | 42:22 | 2 | 102:19 |
3 | 6 | Aleksander Chułek | 56 | UKS Azymut 45 Gdynia | 16:57 | 3 | 37:43 | 2 | 50:20 | 5 | 105:00 |
4 | 129 | Mirosław Rogala | 57 | KU AZS WAT Warszawa | 20:42 | 5 | 41:54 | 3 | 44:17 | 3 | 106:53 |
5 | 30 | Jerzy Kryjomski | 58 | KS Kościelec Chrzanów | 19:13 | 4 | 42:18 | 4 | 47:29 | 4 | 109:00 |
6 | 254 | Mikhail Solovyev | 56 | OK Kaliningrad | 20:59 | 6 | 45:11 | 6 | 51:32 | 6 | 117:42 |
7 | 116 | Sławomir Sypuła | 58 | UNTS Warszawa | 22:22 | 7 | 53:42 | 9 | 55:57 | 7 | 132:01 |
8 | 7 | Piotr Wierciński | 56 | MKS Metalowiec Łódź | 24:59 | 9 | 52:13 | 8 | 58:38 | 8 | 135:50 |
9 | 253 | Viktor Mirochnichenko | 57 | OK Kaliningrad | 29:05 | 11 | 64:02 | 10 | 65:01 | 9 | 158:08 |
284 | Jacek Kozłowski | 57 | Wojewoda Mazowiecki | abs | 64:44 | 11 | 69:30 | 10 | |||
142 | Janusz Wałachowski | 59 | UKS Saper Kazuń | 27:59 | 10 | 45:33 | 7 | ||||
296 | Waclaw Czerkawski | 60 | MUKS Gliwice | 69:39 | 11 | ||||||
128 | Grzegorz Krochmal | 59 | KU AZS WAT Warszawa | 23:41 | 8 | ||||||
M60 (7) |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | E1 | E2 | E3 | Czas |
---|
1 | 134 | Romuald Guga | 55 | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 19:57 | 1 | 41:16 | 1 | 41:02 | 1 | 102:15 |
2 | 41 | Janusz Bohaczek | 52 | UMKS ORKAN Ostróda | 23:42 | 4 | 41:52 | 2 | 43:38 | 2 | 109:12 |
3 | 130 | Tadeusz Wołejszo | 51 | KU AZS WAT Warszawa | 21:55 | 3 | 43:56 | 3 | 45:09 | 3 | 111:00 |
4 | 42 | Zbigniew Łuński | 52 | UMKS ORKAN Ostróda | 21:10 | 2 | 44:17 | 4 | 46:30 | 4 | 111:57 |
5 | 245 | Janusz Olbrycht | 55 | OLBnO Warszawa | 36:02 | 7 | 51:51 | 5 | 65:49 | 6 | 153:42 |
6 | 9 | Andrzej Wysocki | 51 | MUKS Gliwice | 27:43 | 5 | 66:41 | 6 | 70:33 | 7 | 164:57 |
143 | Feliks Kania | 51 | UKS Saper Kazuń | 28:32 | 6 | 53:47 | 5 | ||||
M65 (6) |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | E1 | E2 | E3 | Czas |
---|
1 | 10 | Ryszard Jakielaszek | 49 | GKS Luzino | 20:22 | 4 | 31:01 | 1 | 34:00 | 1 | 85:23 |
2 | 144 | Stanisław Wasilewski | 46 | UKS Saper Kazuń | 15:15 | 1 | 37:08 | 3 | 38:09 | 2 | 90:32 |
3 | 131 | Jan Kukuryka | 47 | KU AZS WAT Warszawa | 19:23 | 2 | 32:11 | 2 | 41:35 | 4 | 93:09 |
4 | 132 | Jacenty Łapanowski | 50 | KU AZS WAT Warszawa | 20:04 | 3 | 38:11 | 4 | 41:20 | 3 | 99:35 |
5 | 176 | Józef Kmieciński | 47 | PUKS Młode Orły NDMaz | 22:41 | 5 | 48:02 | 5 | 57:28 | 5 | 128:11 |
6 | 286 | Henryk Woźniak | UMKS ORKAN Ostróda | 34:16 | 6 | 56:40 | 6 | 77:11 | 6 | 168:07 | |
M75 (2) |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | E1 | E2 | E3 | Czas |
---|
1 | 266 | Ryszard Bykowski | 36 | Ind. Małopolska | 37:38 | 1 | 48:22 | 1 | 33:15 | 1 | 119:15 |
2 | 117 | Jan Gliński | 40 | UNTS Warszawa | 39:40 | 2 | 63:33 | 2 | 47:48 | 2 | 151:01 |
M85 (2) |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | E1 | E2 | E3 | Czas |
---|
1 | 288 | Stanisław Wysocki | KS Spójnia Warszawa | 21:04 | 1 | 31:11 | 1 | 33:00 | 1 | 85:15 | |
2 | 246 | Mieczysław Zielczyński | 30 | A-TO-MY Warszawa | 25:47 | 2 | 42:25 | 2 | 48:38 | 2 | 116:50 |
Open 1 (13) |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | E1 | E2 | E3 | Czas |
---|
1 | 118 | Agata Malczewska | 79 | UNTS Warszawa | 35:13 | 1 | 36:38 | 2 | 24:11 | 1 | 96:02 |
2 | 205 | Weronika Żurawik | 02 | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 35:59 | 2 | 44:02 | 3 | 35:06 | 2 | 115:07 |
308 | Przemysław Powierza | 04 | SP Lucynów | nkl | 93:54 | 6 | |||||
309 | Paula Powierza | SP Lucynów | nkl | 93:59 | 7 | ||||||
316 | Karolina Powierza | SP Lucynów | nkl | 94:02 | 9 | ||||||
305 | Mateusz Pielak | SP Lucynów | 103:16 | 5 | 36:18 | 3 | |||||
307 | Damian Kielak | 02 | SP Lucynów | nkl | 37:27 | 4 | |||||
317 | Dawid Kobierza | 37:53 | 5 | ||||||||
321 | Adrian Powierza | SP Lucynów | 93:59 | 7 | |||||||
315 | Stanisław Kruczek | WKS Wawel Kraków | 32:13 | 1 | |||||||
306 | Dawid Powierza | 02 | SP Lucynów | 103:16 | 5 | ||||||
310 | Antoni Treszczotko | Ind. Mazowsze | nkl | ||||||||
314 | Grzegorz Knober | 45:47 | 4 | ||||||||
Open 2 (5) |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | E1 | E2 | E3 | Czas |
---|
1 | 119 | Adam Krochmal | 86 | UNTS Warszawa | 28:13 | 1 | 55:15 | 2 | 63:11 | 3 | 146:39 |
312 | Tomasz Lukaszewicz | Ind. Mazowsze | 46:55 | 1 | 50:06 | 1 | |||||
206 | Piotr Daniluk | 73 | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 46:54 | 2 | 76:06 | 4 | ||||
219 | Kasia Foland | 80 | Młody Inov8 | 63:10 | 3 | 83:42 | 4 | ||||
320 | Paweł Słomka | Ind. Śląskie | 59:31 | 2 | |||||||
Open 3 (2) |
L.p. | NrStartowy | Imię i nazwisko | Ur. | Klub | E1 | E2 | E3 | Czas |
---|
1 | 177 | Marek Majewski | 77 | PUKS Młode Orły NDMaz | 29:00 | 1 | 44:14 | 1 | 85:59 | 1 | 159:13 |
2 | 178 | Artur Zieliński | 77 | PUKS Młode Orły NDMaz | 67:37 | 2 | 71:54 | 2 | 103:17 | 2 | 242:48 |